Januar 2000 
1. Vorsitzende/rStefan SchulteKatrin Schulte
2. Vorsitzende/rBastian Rzeha & Christoph SteinmannAnne Sagel
1./2. Schriftführer/inKerstin AskemperEllen Jandewerth
1./2. Kassierer/inGeorg MarienJochen Nothelle
1./2. Sportwart/inMartin SteinmannStefan Solbach
1./2. Beisitzer/inJulia WrobelSebastian Hecker
JüngerenvertreterinPetra Jünger

 Januar 2001 
1. Vorsitzende/rStefan SchulteKathrin Schulte
2. Vorsitzende/rBastian Rzeha/ Sebastian Hecker/ Martin SteinmannKerstin Askemper
1./2. Schriftführer/inJulia WrobelSimone Surmann
1./2. Kassierer/inMartin StappertTobias Hüppe
1./2. Sportwart/inMarina BertlichMarc Hasebrink
1./2. Beisitzer/inMichael SteinmannSteffi Jandewerth
JüngerenvertreterinHenrike Steinmann

 Januar 2002 
1. Vorsitzende/rSebastian HeckerKerstin Askemper
2. Vorsitzende/rMartin Steinmann & Stefan SchulteMarina Bertlich & Henrike Steinmann
1./2. Schriftführer/inJulia WrobelLena Heisterkamp
1./2. Kassierer/inMartin StappertAndreas Marien
1./2. Sportwart/inMarkus KüperTim Hemming
1./2. Beisitzer/inStefan JaninhoffJenny Meyer
JüngerenvertreterinCarolin SteinmannMaria Jandewerth (bis Sommer 2002)

 Januar 2003 
1. Vorsitzende/rTim HemmingHenrike Steinmann
2. Vorsitzende/rStefan JaninhoffMarina Bertlich
1./2. Schriftführer/inJenny MeyerCarolin Steinmann
1./2. Kassierer/inKarola MaasMarkus Küper
1./2. Sportwart/inThomas SteinmannSimon Meiners
1. Beisitzer/inAnnekathrin WortmannBernd Rößler
2. Beisitzer/inThomas OvergünneViki Miermann

 Januar 2004 
1. Vorsitzende/rStefan JaninhoffCarolin Steinmann
2. Vorsitzende/rThomas OvergünneAnne-Kathrin Wortmann
1./2. Schriftführer/inViktoria MiermannSaskia Biermann
1./2. Kassierer/inKarola MaasThomas Steinmann
1./2. Sportwart/inSimon MeinersRobert Schwepkes
1. Beisitzer/inChristian JaninhoffJohannes Grewer
2. Beisitzer/inUte SteinmannAnnika Hemming
PröttelwartThomas Marien

 Januar 2005 
1. Vorsitzende/rStefan JaninhoffAnnika Hemming
2. Vorsitzende/rThomas OvergünneVera Steinmann
1./2. Schriftführer/inIsabel SteinmannMarie Nienhoff
1./2. Kassierer/inJohannes GrewerAnne-Kathrin Wortmann
1./2. Sportwart/inChristian SteinmannFriedrich Münstermann
1. Beisitzer/inFlorian BremerAnna Reikowski
2. Beisitzer/inManuel GerlachMargret Große-Venhaus
PröttelwartChristian Janinhoff
WebmasterChristoph Wrobel

 Januar 2006 
1. Vorsitzende/rFlorian BremerVera Steinmann
2. Vorsitzende/rJan BertlichVerena Fuhrberg
1./2. Schriftführer/inMarie TiemannLaura Steinmann
1./2. Kassierer/inThomas OvergünneMargret Große-Venhaus
1./2. Sportwart/inMarkus KämperJan Bergemann
1. Beisitzer/inChristoph WortmannAndrea Maas
2. Beisitzer/inChristian JaninhoffLisa Glogowski
PröttelwartChristoph Strangemann
WebmasterChristoph Wrobel

 Februar 2007 
1. Vorsitzende/rFlorian BremerVerena Fuhrberg
2. Vorsitzende/rChristoph WrobelLaura Steinmann
1./2. Schriftführer/inVerena PtakAndrea Maas
1./2. Kassierer/inMarie TiemannChristoph Wortmann
1./2. Sportwart/inMatthias SporkmannMarkus Kämper
1. Beisitzer/inMarkus KüperVera Steinmann
2. Beisitzer/inJan BertlichStefanie Askemper
PröttelwartThorsten Haubold
WebmasterFrederik Steinmann
PräsesPastor Klein-Schmeink

 Januar 2008 
1. Vorsitzende/rFlorian BremerVerena Fuhrberg
2. Vorsitzende/rChristoph WortmannVerena Ptak
1./2. Schriftführer/inStefanie AskemperLena Steinmann
1./2. Kassierer/inChristoph WrobelFrederik Steinmann
1./2. Sportwart/inMarcus KämperLena Schulte
1. Beisitzer/inThomas HasekeAnika Steinmann
2. Beisitzer/inGeorg SteinmannNicole Haubold
PröttelwartThorsten Haubold
WebmasterJan Bertlich
PräsesPastor Klein-Schmeink

 Januar 2009 
1. Vorsitzende/rFlorian BremerNicole Haubold
2. Vorsitzende/rGeorg SteinmannLena Steinmann
1./2. Schriftführer/inStefanie AskemperLena Schulte
1./2. Kassierer/inChristoph WrobelThomas Haseke
1./2. Sportwart/inFredrik SteinmannAnika Steinmann
1. Beisitzer/inMichael HasekeMaria Haseke
2. Beisitzer/inMatthias VössingLuciana Mercuri
PröttelwartJan Große-Holtfort
WebmasterMarcus Kämper
PräsesPastor Klein-Schmeink